Pervclips.Com - Info pervclips.com

pervclips.com receives about 61,500 unique visitors and 90,405 (1.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $315.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $143,346.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pervclips.com is ranked number 9,998 in the world and 0.0123% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 76.9.24.222. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 202 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with pervclips.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is pervclips.com?

61.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
61,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,845,000
Pages per Visit:
1.47
Daily Pageviews:
90,405
Alexa Rank:
9,998 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0123%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.8%13.8%2632
United States 9.8%10.4%14711
Brazil 5.9%5.1%3897
Italy 5.9%5.0%3809
Spain 5.5%5.1%3674
India 5.3%4.6%9583
Mexico 3.9%3.5%3339
France 3.9%3.2%7465
Japan 2.3%2.2%23184
United Kingdom 2.1%1.7%13817
Russian Federation 2.1%2.1%14559
Poland 1.8%1.5%6946
Argentina 1.7%1.5%3913
Egypt 1.7%1.4%3848
Algeria 1.4%1.3%2459
Greece 1.3%1.3%4187
Austria 1.3%1.2%3795
Canada 1.3%1.3%11208
Colombia 1.2%1.0%3029
Venezuela 1.2%1.1%3102
Switzerland 1.2%0.9%3819
Angola 1.0%1.9%3517
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.8%4489
Belgium 0.9%0.7%6786
China 0.9%7.1%35744
Australia 0.8%0.7%12830
Chile 0.8%0.6%4249
Portugal 0.8%0.7%4464
Turkey 0.7%2.2%8434
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%11264
Romania 0.7%0.6%6052
Peru 0.6%0.5%4228
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%2562
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%7186
South Africa 0.6%0.6%8974
Hungary 0.5%0.5%4961
Sweden 0.5%0.4%9548

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pervclips.com
99.97%99.85%1.53
m.pervclips.com
0.06%0.14%3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pervclips.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  pervclips.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is pervclips.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pervclips.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$315.77
Monthly Revenue:
$9,473.10
Yearly Revenue:
$115,256.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 9,402$107.84
Germany 12,476$60.26
China 6,419$19.83
Italy 4,520$15.78
France 2,893$13.60
United Kingdom 1,537$9.57
Canada 1,175$8.24
Brazil 4,611$8.16
India 4,159$6.65
Japan 1,989$6.36
Spain 4,611$5.12
Switzerland 814$4.94
Australia 633$4.77
Angola 1,718$4.59
Russian Federation 1,899$3.85
Austria 1,085$3.53
Netherlands 633$3.22
Belgium 633$3.12
Mexico 3,164$3.07
Poland 1,356$2.45
South Africa 542$2.39
Turkey 1,989$2.17
Greece 1,175$2.12
Sweden 362$1.92
Argentina 1,356$1.61
Portugal 633$1.38
Colombia 904$1.20
Czech Republic 542$1.18
Azerbaijan 723$1.16
Algeria 1,175$1.06
Egypt 1,266$1.03
Hungary 452$0.94
Venezuela 994$0.67
Romania 542$0.64
Chile 542$0.55
Peru 452$0.48
Sri Lanka 362$0.31

How much money do pervclips.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$58.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,768.46
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,516.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,548
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
406,443
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,945,054
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,692$19.41
Germany 3,618$17.47
Italy 768$2.68
China 834$2.58
Canada 294$2.06
India 1,164$1.86
United Kingdom 246$1.53
France 318$1.50
Spain 876$0.97
Australia 127$0.95
Austria 282$0.92
Switzerland 146$0.89
Greece 458$0.83
Poland 448$0.81
Netherlands 108$0.55
Sweden 101$0.54
Brazil 277$0.49
Belgium 76$0.37
Portugal 133$0.29
Mexico 285$0.28
Hungary 118$0.24
Russian Federation 114$0.23
Argentina 190$0.23
Japan 60$0.19
Azerbaijan 116$0.19
Turkey 139$0.15
Romania 114$0.13
Czech Republic 54$0.12
Colombia 72$0.10
Angola 34$0.09
Chile 71$0.07
Algeria 59$0.05
Egypt 63$0.05
Peru 45$0.05
South Africa 11$0.05
Venezuela 30$0.02
Sri Lanka 7$0.01

How much is pervclips.com worth?

Website Value:
$143,346.70

Where is pervclips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
76.9.24.222
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 76.9.24.222

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pervclips.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2781 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pervclips.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pervclips.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.oxeo.com
Rname support.oxeo.com
Serial Number 1501599566
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dolce.oxeo.com 3600
A 76.9.24.222 58
NS ns2.oxeo.com 3598
NS ns.oxeo.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 202 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with pervclips.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pervclips.com widget